logo

(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Kozani/Ptolemaida - 100 Sq.m, 3 Bedrooms, 100.000€

Kozani / Ptolemaida (Eordaia)

Category
Residential
Type
Apartment
Price
100,000€
Sq.m
100
Price/Sq.m
1,000€
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Floor
2nd
Code
21428
e-agentsID
1894339
Details
The following choices are available to you for this property (Registration is not required)

Features

Building Year 1980

Description

For Sale Apartment, Ptolemaida 100sq.m ,2nd , 3 Bedroom/s ,1 bath/s , 1980 built year , features: Elevator, Security door, Double Glazed Windows, Balcony Cover, On Corner, Boiler, Renovated, Personal Δυτικός ,  price: 100.000€

Detail Description

It is not available

Map

Help

Interested Points

Distance from:

Property's Statistics

Published date: 11 May, 2026
Update date: 11 May, 2026
Total visitors:

I am Interested for this Property
*
*

Type the code

Send
Please, Fill in, all the required fields and then Click the Send button
Contact Us
Address: 25ης Μαρτίου 26
Area: Πτολεμαϊδα 50200
Phone: 2463023051
Fax: 2463023051
Mobile: 6947800825
Email: info@ktimatemporikipt.gr

Ask for a Property
If you are looking to Buy or Rent a Property, we could help you out!!! Please, fill in, the Property Enquiry Form and we come in contact with you as soon as possible!!!

Energy Certificate
Category D
See also
(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Kozani/Ptolemaida - 130 Sq.m, 3 Bedrooms, 130.000€
\/ 125,000€
(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Kozani/Ptolemaida - 105 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 130.000€
130,000€
(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Kozani/Ptolemaida - 101 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 67.000€
75,000€